Teilnehmer Rot-Kreuz-Ball 2020

22. Februar 2020
Derzeitige Fixpaare:
1 Sitte Simon Gerl Mia 04:04
2 Bruckner Noah Sprung Lea 04:04
3 Ragger Florian Enderle Nicole 04:05
4 Berger Simon Huber Julia 04:05
5 Größlinger Jakob Strobel Helena 04:05
6 Brandl Raphael Fuchsberger Maria 04:05
7 Ploder Christoph Ploder Violetta 04:05
8 Hauer Tobias Seidl Chiara 04:05
9 Akmanlar Niklas Reissberg Rhonda 04:05
10 Salvenmoser Fabian Salvenmoser Annabell 04:06
11 Konstantiniuk Nicolas Haimerl Clara 04:06
12 Allesch Carl Nityananda Hechenberger Lia Matilda 04:06
13 Warter Rafael Rauscher Isabell 04:06
14 Butschek Benedikt Leitner Lina 04:06
15 Lindenthaler Christoph Neidlinger Sophie 04:06
16 Kainz Sebastian Jordan Leonie 04:06
17 Huber Adrian Krabath Pia 04:06
18 Fisslthaler Simon Paradeiser Anna 04:07
19 Mitterlechner Philipp Lang Sophie 04:07
20 Gigler Simon Zuckerstätter Teresa 04:07
21 Nairz Janik Murauer Lisa 04:07
22 Günther Benedikt Riedl Teresa 04:07
23 Marko Luis Just Mara 04:07
24 Kreidl Michael Wiesinger Rosa 04:07
25 Steiner Franz Brandstätter Laura 04:07
26 Haidl Elias Gappmayer Hannah 04:08
27 Meixner Jonathan Hübl Elisabeth 04:08
28 Neumann Maximilian Hofer Marlene 04:08
29 Stadlbauer Florian Bechthold Johanna 04:08
30 Wiesinger Martin Kaffka Sarah 04:08
31 Perkmann Georg Jungwirth Sandra 04:08
32 Dimitroff Alexander Markus Malata Helene 04:08
33 Mezövari Simon Streitberger Katharina 04:08
34 Pree Benedikt Galvan Lara 04:08
35 Drexel Stefan Thorwartl Magdalena 04:08
36 Eibensteiner Linus Hinteregger Hannah 04:09
37 Schütze Sebastian Schubert Annika 04:09
38 Slatin Maximilian Spreitzer Julia 04:09
39 Vogl Samuel Monticello Sophie 04:09
40 Groißberger Florian Vesenmayer Leoni 04:09
Ersatzpaare: Gehen mit, tanzen derzeit aber nicht
1 Fuchsreiter Felix Winkler Lisa 04:09
2 Königstorfer Jonas Schober Linda 04:09
3 Bar Julian Seiwald Viktoria 04:09
4 Gerum Richard Mittenbühler Sophia 04:09
Warteliste: Auf Abruf; sollten trotzdem zur 1. Probe in TS kommen:
1 Végh Elias Constantine Isabella 04:09
2 Sallmann Michael Prader—Pscheidl Lucia 04:09
3 Schausberger Samuel Lindner Eva 04:10
4 Lechner Elias Diess Madita 04:10
5 Schmider Kim Mich Nicola 04:10
6 Hilzensauer Leo Uhl Linda-Jane 04:10
7 Radauer Florian Schoder Miriam 04:10
8 Schiebel Benedikt Hofinger Katharina 04:10
9 Pilz Valentin Felber Sophia 04:14
10 Stemeseder Martin Riedl Johanna 04:17
11 Absmann Markus Schindlauer Sophie 04:21
12 Vogl Samuel Minka Sophie 06:35
13 Kranewitter David Frühwirth Alice 07:34
14 Warter Raphael Otter Laura Sophie 09:54
15